em & lector schedule

Mass schedule: April, May, June, 2019

5PM

April 6 - Lector: A. Waldron
K. Carter, R. Scioscia, G.. Sacco, M. Murphy, M. DeMicco, Patrick Welby

April 13 - PALM SUNDAY Lectors: M. Schultz & A. Waldron
Deacon Peter, G. Guelleme, R. Scioscia, M. Murphy, K. Carter, D. Friedrich

April 20 - EASTER VIGIL – SIGN UP SHEET

April 27 – Lector: A. Waldron
Deacon Bill, Gasper Sacco, K. Carter, R. Scioscia, D. Friedrich, G. Guelleme

May 4 - Lector: K. Carter
Gasper Sacco, M. Murphy, K. Carter, P. Welby, M. DeMicco, R. Scioscia

May 11 - Lector: A Waldron
G. Sacco, D. Bokino, J. Bokino, R. Scioscia, G. Guelleme, M. DeMicco

May 18 - Lector: B. Sullivan
Deacon Dan, Gasper, Sacco, R. Scioscia, D. Bokino, J. Bokino, M. Murphy

May 25 - Lector: M. Schultz
Deacon Peter, Gasper Sacco, K. Carter, R. Scioscia, M. Murphy, Patrick Welby

June 1 - Lector: A. Waldron
Deacon Bill, Gasper Sacco, M. DeMicco, R. Scioscia, K. Carter, G. Guelleme

June 8 - Lector: Bill Sullivan
M. Murphy, Gasper Sacco, D. Bokino, J. Bokino, R. Scioscia, K. Carter

June 15 - Lector: M. Calandra
G. Sacco, M. Murphy, K. Carter, P. Welby, R. Scioscia, G. Guelleme

June 22 - Lector: A. Waldron
R. Scioscia, G. Sacco, K. Carter, D. Bokino, J. Bokino, M. Murphy

June 29 - Lector: Bill Sullivan
Deacon Dan, M. DeMicco, G. Sacco, R. Scioscia, D. Bokino, J. Bokino

Reminder: May 30th, Ascension Thursday, there will be a sign up sheet

Mass schedule: April, May, June, 2019

7AM

April 7 - Lector: J. Kinane
Deacon Dan, S. Cahill, T. Cahill, N. Flesch

April 14 - Palm Sunday - Lector: S. Thomas & T. Cahill
M. DeMicco, S. Cahill, N. Flesch, C. Starek

April 21 EASTER SUNDAY --- SIGN UP SHEET

April 28 - Lector: J. Kinane
S. Thomas. C. Starek, B. Lohr, R. Lohr

May 5 - Lector: S. Thomas
N. Flesch, C. Starek, S. Cahill, T. Cahill

May 12 - Lector: T. Cahill
Deacon Dan, S. Cahill, S. Thomas, C. Starek

May 19 - Lector: J. Kinane
N. Flesch, B Lohr, R. Lohr, S. O'Connell

May 26 - Lector: S. Thomas
N. Flesch, C. Starek, S. Cahill, T. Cahill

June 2 - Lector: T. Cahill
S. Cahill, S. Thomas, C. Starek, N. Flesch

June 9 - Lector: J. Kinane
Deacon Dan, T. Cahill, S. Cahill, C. Starek

June 16 - Lector: S. Thomas
M. DeMicco, B. Lohr, R. Lohr, N. Flesch

June 23 - Lector: T. Cahill
S. Thomas, N. Flesch, S. Cahill, C. Starek

June 30 - Lector: S. Thomas
T. Cahill, S. Cahill, S. O'Connell, C. Starek

Reminder: May 30th - Ascension Thursday, there will be a sign up sheet

Mass schedule: April, May, June, 2019

9AM

April 7 - Lector: P. Gambrill
E. Boyle, P. Dwyer, M. Droskoski, D. Friedrich, K. Frosina, C Riola

* April 14 - PALM SUNDAY - Lectors: M. Calandra & Mary Yarusso
Deacon Bill, Cathie Riola, J. Kinane, V. Settanni, B. Donough, K. Donough

** April 21 - EASTER SUNDAY - SEPARATE SHEET - TEAM 2 HOSPITAL WEEK

April 28 - Lector: M. Yarusso
M.Droskoski, P. Gambrill, P. Dwyer, K. Frosina, M. Maielli, K. Malizia

* May 5 - Lector: Tricia Shackel
Deacon Dan,  J. Kinane, V. Settanni, B. Donough, K. Donough, A. Alonzo

** May 12 - Lector: M. Yarusso
Deacon Bill, P. Gambrill, M. Phillips, P. Welby, D. Friedrich, M. Maielli

May 19 - Lector: Lynn Wilson
K. Malizia, P. Dwyer, M. Droskoski, K. Frosina, M. Yarusso, C. Riola

* May 26 - Lector: P. Gambrill
Deacon Bill, J. Kinane, V. Settanni, A. Alonzo, B. Donough, K. Donough

** June 2 - Lector: M. Schutz
Deacon Peter, M. Phillips, C. Riola, D. Friedrich, M. Yarusso, P. Gambrill

June 9 - Lector: M. Calandra
Deacon Bill, E. Boyle, P. Dwyer, K. Frosina, K. Maliazia, M. Droskoski

* June 16 - Lector: Lynn Wilson
Deacon Bill, A. Alonzo, J. Kinane, V. Settanni, B. Donough, K. Donough

** June 23 - Lector: M. Yarusso
P. Gambrill, M. Maiellli, K. Malizia, C. Riola, K. Frosina, M. Droskoski

June 30 - Lector: Lynn Wilson
Deacon Bill, P. Dwyer, M. Phillips, Patrick Welby, E. Boyle, P. Gambrill

* Hospital Team 1
** Hospital Team 2

Reminder: May 30th - Ascension Thursday, there will be a sign up sheet

Mass schedule: April, May, June, 2019

11AM

April 7 – Lector: A. Carbone
Deacon Bill, M. Tobin, T. Tobin, A. Wood, G. Yeomans, B. Yeomans

April 14 - Palm Sunday - Lectors: A. Carbone & R. Yeomans
Deacon Dan , H. Accluche, H. Ermer, E. Leinz, B. Lennon, M. Ronan

April 21 - EASTER SUNDAY --- SIGN UP SHEET

April 28 - Lector: A. Carbone
Deacon Dan, H. Accluche, H, Ermer, E. Leinz, B. Lennon, K. Panteleo

May 5 - Lector: T. O'Haire
Deacon Bill, M. Rogers, V. Settanni, M. Ronan, M. Tobin, T. Tobin

May 12 - Lector: M. Schultz
Deacon Peter, A. Wood, B. Lennon, H. Accluche, H. Ermer, E. Leinz

May 19 - Lector: R. Yeomans
Deacon Bill, K. Panteleo, M. Rogers, M. Ronan, G. Yeomans, S. Thilesan

May 26 - Lector: T. O'Haire
Deacon Dan, H. Accluche, H. Ermer,  K. Panteleo, M. Rogers, V. Settanni

June 2 - Lector: A. Carbone
Deacon Dan, S. Thilesan, M. Tobin, T. Tobin, A. Wood, M. Ronan

June 9 - Lector: M. Schultz
Deacon Peter, G Yeomans, R. Yeomans, H. Ermer, E. Leinz , K. Panteleo

June 16 - Lector: A. Carbone
Deacon Dan, M. Rogers, M. Ronan, A. Wood, V. Settanni, S. Thilesan

June 23 - Lector: R. Yeomans
Deacon Bill, M. Tobin, T. Tobin, G. Yeomans, H. Accluche, H. Ermer

June 30 - Lector: T. O'Haire
H. Ermer, E. Leinz, B. Lennon, K. Panteleo, M. Rogers, V. Settanni

Reminder: May 30 - Ascension Thursday, there will be a sign up sheet